Musicians


Month:
Year:
Name:

Filter: on [ turn off ]
Name Bands Born on Died on
151 Andi Kravljaca Silent Call
Aeon Zen
Thaurorod
Seventh Wonder
The Chronicles Project
11.08.1981
152 Florian Rißmann Emmeleya 11.08.1987
153 Michael Ouellet Dark Omentia 11.08.1983
154 Vidar Ermesjø
Voidar
Kraanium
Hlidolf
Hjarnidaudi
Kaosvoid
Koldbrann
11.08.1981
155 Andrey Zvonaryov Beorn 11.08.1989
156 Sylvain Esteve Ataraxie 11.08.1975
157 Brandon Ellis Structure Of Inhumanity
Six Feet Under
Cannabis Corpse
Sylosis
The Black Dahlia Murder
Arsis
Finntroll
11.08.1992
158 Martin Aasen Adyta 11.08.1989
159 Isaac Lupien
Octo Grinder
Ruins Of Tomorrow
Coathanger Abortion
Viral Load
Welding Torture
12.08.1997
160 Markus Steffen Subsignal
Sieges Even
12.08.1968
161 Joseph Poole
Wednesday 13
Wednesday 13
Murderdolls
Frankenstein Drag Queens From Planet 13
Maniac Spider Trash
Bourbon Crow
12.08.1976
162 Karelia Hani Crimson Death 12.08.1982
163 Ludwig "Ludde" Witt Firebird
Grand Magus
Shining
Spiritual Beggars
Sandalinas
12.08.1972
164 Kristopher Schau
Max Cargo
Mongo Ninja
The Cumshots
12.08.1970
165 Dušan Pešić
Justin Case
Rain Delay 12.08.1984
166 Tom MacLean Haken
To-Mera
Euphonia
Kalisia
12.08.1982
167 Mikko Lindström
Lily Lazer
HIM
Daniel Lioneye
12.08.1976
168 Dimitris Nikou
Jacks
Fatal Mutiny 12.08.1989
169 Aldo Lonobile
Al De Noble
Death SS
Secret Sphere
Civilization One
Shadowspell
Beto Vázquez Infinity
12.08.1977
170 Davide Cicalese
Pagan
Furor Gallico
AEternal Seprium
13.08.1988
171 Robin Zielhorst Exivious
Mourn
ONEGODLESS
Our Oceans
Textures
Cynic
13.08.1982
172 Lian Gerbino Tersivel 13.08.1983
173 Giannina Pizzoleo
Åskväder
Hetroertzen 13.08.1984
174 Christian Schwinn Chinchilla 13.08.1970
175 Erik Silverberg Cloud Zone 13.08.1991
176 Guy Van Campenhout
Vortigern
Angeli Di Pietra 13.08.1980
177 Håkan Haugland
Ian
Europe
Brazen Abbot
Brains Beat Beauty
Sha-Boom
Trilogy
Baltimoore
Clockwise
Last Autumn's Dream
Ten 67
Glenn Hughes
Thore Skogman
Peter Jezewski
Totte Wallin
Tone Norum
ColdSpell
Stormwind
Candlemass
R.A.W.
13.08.1964
178 Philip Dennis Schunke
Sly
Van Canto
Synasthasia
The Lionheart
Phantasma (NED)
Tarja
13.08.1980
179 Alessio Velliscig Pathosray
Fairyland
13.08.1985
180 Gerard Dack Switchblade 13.08.1981
181 Thorbjörn "Thobbe" Englund Thorbjörn Englund
Raubtier
Star Queen
Sabaton
Winterlong
Endomorph
13.08.1979
182 Martin Donnelly Advent Sorrow 13.08.1987
183 Roberto García Avalanch
WarCry
13.08.1972
184 Cristiano "Criz" Mozzati Lacuna Coil 13.08.1973
185 Janne Heimonen
Jay Slammer
Negative 13.08.1983
186 Jonny Pettersson Just Before Dawn
Skineater
Wombbath
Syn:drom
Disfigured Victims
Cavevomit
Vholdghast
Ashcloud
Human Harvest
13.08.1982
187 René Pedersen Mercenary 13.08.1982
188 Niklas Sundin Laethora
Hammerfall
Dark Tranquillity
Sigh
13.08.1974
189 Erwan Morice Karelia 14.08.1979
190 Greg Horton In Virtue 14.08.1985
191 Francesco Sozzi Dark Quarterer 14.08.1979
192 Martin Bulloch Mogwai 14.08.1974
193 Maciej Maleńczuk Behemoth 14.08.1961
194 Fotis Kanistras
Nestor Canister
Sarissa 14.08.1966
195 Edgar Rodríguez Crimson Death 14.08.1978
196 Ana Mladinovici Interitus Dei
Magica
Axxis
14.08.1979
197 Trey Spruance Mr. Bungle
Secret Chiefs 3
Atomic Ape
Faith No More
Earth
Estradasphere
14.08.1969
198 Adriane Ferraz Panndora
Rocket Queen
14.08.1983
199 Honza Oblomov
Panychida
14.08.1982
200 Urban Klančnik
Kalki
Dalkhu 14.08.1978