Search options

Month:
Year:
Name:



Pages: [1] 2 3 4 ... 10
Name Bands Born on Died on
1 Alexander Kaschte Weena Morloch
Samsas Traum
01.03.1978 -
2 Slutsodomizer Nerclath A. Waelcyrge 01.03.1983 -
3 Sven Atle Kopperud
Ed Damnator, Silenoz
Nocturnal Breed
Insidious Disease
Dimmu Borgir
Malefic
01.03.1977 -
4 Levi Fuselier Pathology
Disgorge
Being Killed
01.03.1975 -
5 Irene Petitto In Tormentata Quiete 01.03.1986 -
6 Artturi Sipilä Sole Remedy 01.03.1982 -
7 Tuomas Rytkönen
SG.7, Spellgoth
Trollheim's Grott
Horna
Black Death Ritual
Darkwoods My Betrothed
Slave's Mask
Baptism
Turmion Kätilöt
Shade Empire
01.03.1982 -
8 Cristobal Carmona Folkheim 01.03.1982 -
9 Tony Bursese
Thrull, Täkeskyggen
Necrite 01.03.1985 -
10 Rasmus Kjær Disintegrated 01.03.1992 -
11 Matthias Kupka Emergency Gate
Still It Cries
Suidakra
01.03.1981 -
12 Francois Thivierge Divine Syndrome 01.03.1981 -
13 Esko Salow Nostradameus 01.03.1971 -
14 Rob Affuso Skid Row
Four By Fate
SoulSystem
Ozone Mondays
01.03.1963 -
15 Kesha Rose Sebert
Ke$ha
Ke$ha
Alice Cooper
01.03.1987 -
16 Raphaël Antheaume
Arathelis
Penumbra
The Old Dead Tree
01.03.1982 -
17 Hizumi D'espairsRay 02.03.1977 -
18 Vincent "Wince" Loisy Rest In Peace 02.03.1980 -
19 Jose M. Martin Haemorrhage 02.03.1973 -
20 Joakim Jonsson Assailant
Axenstar
Skyfire
Dust
Mornaland
Slumber
Autumn Dweller
The Mist of Avalon
Skinfected
02.03.1978 -
21 John Francis "Jon Bon Jovi" Bongiovi, Jr. Jon Bon Jovi
Bon Jovi
Cinderella
Alice Cooper
02.03.1962 -
22 Peter Östros Insania 02.03.1972 -
23 Josef "Peppi" "Grave Violator" Dominic Sodom
Endstille
02.03.1967 -
24 Janne Juutinen Villieläin
Masterstroke
Crystalic
02.03.1979 -
25 Juri "Marquis Gomorrah" Sallinen Torture Killer
Krypta
Offering
Surrender
Funeral Feast
Occult Astral
Ruumisvaunut
Wormfarm
Cannibal Accident
02.03.1981 -
26 Mika "Slutti666" Luttinen Raism
Impaled Nazarene
The Rocking Dildos
Obscene Eulogy
Hypnos
Bloodride
Thou Art Lord
The Crown
Ancient Rites
02.03.1971 -
27 Matt Hunter Koritni 02.03.1984 -
28 Aljosa Us Sweet Sorrow 02.03.1974 -
29 Tim Baumgärtel Adorned Brood
Die Apokalyptischen Reiter
03.03.1979 -
30 Dries Natan 03.03.1983 -
31 Johan Nunez
The Omen, Jo Nunez
Mystica
Nightrage
Gus G.
Firewind
03.03.1988 -
32 Tobias Forge
Mary Goore
Repugnant
Crashdïet
Subvision
Scurvy
03.03.1981 -
33 Riku Hopeakoski Catamenia 03.03.1978 -
34 Pasi Sipilä Charon 03.03.1977 -
35 Isiul Hellsaw 03.03.1982 -
36 John Ivar Venned Synarchy
Heljareyga
03.03.1986 -
37 Neal Minor Dark Sermon 03.03.1993 -
38 Lydia Bateman Saturnian 03.03.1991 -
39 Timo Tolkki Timo Tolkki's Avalon
Symfonia
Timo Tolkki
Allen/Lande
Revolution Renaissance
Stratovarius
Chaos Magic
Ring Of Fire
Beto Vázquez Infinity
Thunderstone
Edguy
Avantasia
Corporal Punishment
Antidote
Kyyria
03.03.1966 -
40 Paul Pavlovich Assück
Gridlink
03.03.1970 -
41 Paul Bostaph Forbidden
Exodus
Slayer
Testament
Systematic
The Truth About Seafood
04.03.1964 -
42 Steve Angelo Furgiuele Gates Of Winter
Woods Of Ypres
04.03.1985 -
43 Anders Eek Myrkskog
Odium (NOR)
04.03.1974 -
44 Jacob Ziemba I Am I 04.03.1981 -
45 Ted Skjellum
Nocturno Culto, Kveldulv
Gift Of Gods
Sarke
Satyricon
Darkthrone
Taake
Triptykon
04.03.1972 -
46 Loustic Evil One 04.03.1980 -
47 Petros Christodoylidis
Petros Christo, Peter Christodoulidis
Firewind
Breaking Silence
04.03.1975 -
48 Anders Kjølholm Volbeat 04.03.1971 -
49 Bastian Emig In Legend
Van Canto
The Razorblades
Trashforce
Narakam
Jester's Funeral
04.03.1980 -
50 Simen Hestnæs
ICS Vortex, Vortex
ICS Vortex
Lamented Souls
Dimmu Borgir
Borknagar
God Of Atheists
Ved Buens Ende
Dagoba
Arcturus
04.03.1974 -
Pages: [1] 2 3 4 ... 10