Search options

Month:
Year:
Name:



Pages: [1] 2 3 4 ... 9
Name Bands Born on Died on
1 Anthony Longordo Elm Street 01.10.1987 -
2 Metehan Mert Çakir Catafalque 01.10.1976 -
3 Esa Holopainen Chaosbreed
Amorphis
Mannhai
Love Like Blood
01.10.1972 -
4 Timo "Borgir" Claas Miseo
Lay Down Rotten
01.10.1979 -
5 Matthias Zimmer Perzonal War
Suidakra
01.10.1978 -
6 Aesop Dekker Vhöl
Worm Ouroboros
Ludicra
Agalloch
01.10.1970 -
7 Nadja Peulen Coal Chamber 01.10.1979 -
8 Vjacheslav Safonkin Motorband 01.10.1988 -
9 Ola Aarrestad The Sins Of Thy Beloved 01.10.1979 -
10 Mikkel Sandager One Machine
Mercenary
Firesoul
Arch Enemy
01.10.1976 -
11 Kevin Storm Cardamon 01.10.1980 -
12 Wayne "Doobie" Fabra Necrophagia
Crowbar
01.10.1966 -
13 Christian Fröhlich Fimbulvet 02.10.1979 -
14 Leon del Muerte Nausea
Murder Construct
Phobia
Dreaming Dead
Dekapitator
Intronaut
Exhumed
Impaled
Infanticide
Destroyed In Seconds
Morbosidad
Pale Existence
02.10.1977 -
15 Serafino "Sera" Chiommino Dreamshade 02.10.1982 -
16 Jeff Martin (I) The Tea Party
The Armada
The Eternal
02.10.1969 -
17 Paolo "Paco" Gianotti Secret Sphere 02.10.1978 -
18 Rizky Maulana Vallendusk 02.10.1987 -
19 Bryce Yuson Shadow Of The Colossus 02.10.1989 -
20 Richard Schill Livsnekad
The Unguided
Spawn Of Possession
Shining
02.10.1988 -
21 Stéphane Côme Khaelys 02.10.1983 -
22 James Donald "Jim" Root Stone Sour
Slipknot
02.10.1971 -
23 Ian Bearer Rings Of Saturn 02.10.1992 -
24 Mark Vikar Beholder [ITA] 02.10.1979 -
25 Justin Biggs Descend
Dying Daylight
Revolution Renaissance
02.10.1984 -
26 Kleid Elvenking 02.10.1978 -
27 Richard Gulczynski Solace Of Requiem
Decapitated
02.10.1974 -
28 Kari Rueslåtten Storm
The 3rd And The Mortal
Kari Rueslåtten
03.10.1973 -
29 Mario Giannini Beholder [ITA]
Fire Trails
Node
03.10.1979 -
30 Karlos Medina Evildead
Agent Steel
Holy Moses
03.10.1969 -
31 Lucas Nolan Synnott Valediction 03.10.1994 -
32 Herman Li Demoniac
DragonForce
03.10.1976 -
33 Thomas "Tommy" Lee Bass Mötley Crüe
Methods Of Mayhem
Rob Zombie
Smashing Pumpkins
03.10.1962 -
34 Philip "Landphil" Hall Cannabis Corpse
Municipal Waste
03.10.1982 -
35 Sergey Gritsai Fferyllt 03.10.1985 -
36 Denis Cossette Hanker 03.10.1964 -
37 Jorge Sáez Ebony Ark
Dreamaker
Dark Moor
03.10.1978 -
38 Jason Hook Five Finger Death Punch
Alice Cooper
03.10.1970 -
39 Lajon Witherspoon Sevendust 03.10.1972 -
40 Christian Balslev Strøjer Seven Thorns 03.10.1988 -
41 Jaroslav Barton Citron
Kreyson
03.10.1957 -
42 Edu Simões Shadowside 03.10.1985 -
43 Anders Öström Blind Stare 04.10.1983 -
44 Ignacio "Jevo" Garamendi Valhalla
Soulitude
Jevo
El Reno Renardo
04.10.1975 -
45 Garry Brents Cara Neir 04.10.1987 -
46 Alex Holzwarth Pergana
Luca Turilli's Rhapsody
Paradox
Sieges Even
Dol Ammad
Avantasia
Rhapsody
Brutal Godz
Timo Tolkki's Avalon
Leaves' Eyes
Kamelot
Blind Guardian
Angra
Hexfire
04.10.1968 -
47 Alexander "Esoterica" Poole Lithotome
Esoterica
Chaos Moon
Krieg
Benighted In Sodom
04.10.1986 -
48 Daniel "Fuchs" Täumel Disaster KFW
Die Apokalyptischen Reiter
Sturmgeist
Ensiferum
04.10.1973 -
49 Shiran Kaïdine Year Of No Light
Monarch
04.10.1981 -
50 Justi Bala Sphinx 04.10.1978 -
Pages: [1] 2 3 4 ... 9