Per Møller-Jensen


Member

1989-2004 Invocator - drums  
1997-2000 Konkhra - drums  
1999 Artillery - drums  
1999-2012 The Haunted - drums  

Studio musician

2003 Nightrage - drums  
2015- Evocation - drums  

Personal information

Also known as: Blackie Lee, Frank Hellmet
Born on: 19.11.1973