Member:
2005-2015 Putridity - drums  
2008-2015 Septycal Gorge - drums  
2011- Antropofagus - drums  
2013- Xenomorphic Contamination - drums  
2014- Beheaded - drums  
2015- Hour Of Penance - drums  
Studio musician:
2014 Repulsive Dissection - drums  
2014 Omnia Malis Est - drums  


Personal information

Also known as: BrutalDave
Born on: 12.03.1987