Member:
1993-NA Manes (Askim) - guitar, vocals  
1994- Dødheimsgard - guitars, vocals (as Vicotnik)  
1994-1997 Ved Buens Ende - guitars, vocals  
2002-2010 Code - bass, backing vocals (as Viper)  
2006-2007 Ved Buens Ende - guitars, vocals  
2006-2012 Naer Mataron - vocals (as Vicotnik)  
Guest musician:
1994 Dimmu Borgir - vocals (as Vicotnik)  
1995 Isengard - screams  
2012 Shining - guitars  


Personal information

Also known as: 498, Vicotnik, Viper
Born on: 31.05.1977