Mika Luttinen


Member

1990- Impaled Nazarene - vocals  
1994-1997 Raism - vocals  
1997-NA The Rocking Dildos - vocals  
1999-2003 Obscene Eulogy - vocals  

Guest musician

1994 Thou Art Lord - vocals  
1998 Ancient Rites - vocals  
1999 Hypnos - vocals  
2000 The Crown - vocals  
2000 Hypnos - vocals  
2014 Bloodride - vocals  

Personal information

Also known as: Slutti666
Born on: 02.03.1971