Tore Gunnar Stjerna


Member

1995-2004 Funeral Mist - drums  
1996- Zavorash - drums  
2003- Chaos Omen - all instruments, vocals  
2003-2006 Corpus Christii - drums (as Necromorbus)  

Live musician

2000-2002 Watain - bass  

Personal information

Also known as: I, Hate, Necromorbus
Born on: 18.08.1976
Official website

Tore Stjerna is an owner of Necromorbus Studio.