Peter Müller


Member

1990-2006 Fiddler's Green - guitar, banjo, mandolin, flute  
2006- Beloved Enemy - guitar  
2007-2010 Lacrimas Profundere - bass  
2012- Ignis Fatuu - guitar  

Live musician

2007 Lacrimas Profundere - vocals  

Personal information

Also known as: Kafka
Born on: 20.01.1967