Olli Herman Kosunen


Member

2006- Reckless Love - vocals  
2007-2008 Crashdïet - vocals  
2013- The Local Band - vocals (as Olli Herman)  

Personal information

Also known as: H. Olliver Twisted
Born on: 19.05.1983