Tobias Sillman


Member

2002-2011 Vicious Art - guitars  
2012-2015 General Surgery - guitars  

Guest musician

2005 The Project Hate MCMXCIX - backing vocals  

Personal information

Also known as: Necrobarber
Born on: 17.10.1978