Metal Storm logo
Jairo Vaz Neto


Guest musician

2015 Warsickness - vocals (as Jairo)  
2021 Terrordome - additional vocals (as Jairo Vaz)  

Personal information

Also known as: Jairo Chaos
Born on: 28.05.1986