Metal Storm logo
George Tzitzifas


Member

2005-2012 Bare Infinity - drums (as Jiggly)  
2012- AmongRuins - drums (as Lithras)  
2012-2014 Nordor - drums (as Lithras)  
2019- Caelestia - drums (as Lithras)  

Studio musician

2013 House Of Atreus - drums (as Lithras)  

Personal information

Also known as: Lithras, Jiggly
Born on: 06.10.1985
Facebook