Metal Storm logo
Sergey Atrashkevich


Member

1994- Stonehenge - guitars  
1995-1997 Rossomahaar - guitars  
1998- Rossomahaar - guitars, vocals  
2000- Nargathrond - vocals, guitars, samples, drum programming  
2003- Arkona - guitars (as Sergey Lazar)  

Guest musician

2021 Superstatic - guitars  

Personal information

Also known as: Sergey Lazar, Сергей Атрашкевич
Born on: 24.11.1976
Official website