Metal Storm logo
Lukáš Čapka


Member

2013-2015 Somnus Aeternus - bass (as Čed)  
2015-2017 Somnus Aeternus - bass, keyboards, backing vocals (as Čed)  
2017-2019 Somnus Aeternus - keyboards, vocals (as Čed)  

Personal information

Also known as: Tched, Čed
Born on: 18.08.1984