Sean McGrath


Member

1999- Impaled - guitars, vocals  
2001- Ghoul - guitars, vocals (as Digestor)  

Live musician

1999 Exhumed - bass  
2012 Dispirit - guitars  

Guest musician

2000 Morbosidad - vocals (as Bloodbath)  

Personal information

Also known as: Bloodbath, Brad Attitude, Digestor, Vermithrax
Born on: 05.08.1976