Antti-Matti Talala


Member

1999-2000 Kalmah - keyboards  
1999-2000 Eternal Tears Of Sorrow - guitars  
2004-2007 Soulrelic - guitars  
2006-2009 To/Die/For - guitars  
2010-2014 To/Die/For - guitars  

Personal information

Also known as: Antza
Born on: 05.02.1981