Alexey Agafonov


Member

1995-2004 Butterfly Temple - vocals  
2004- Nevid - vocals, jew's harp  

Guest musician

2003- Arkona - vocals  
2005 Butterfly Temple - vocals  

Personal information

Also known as: Lesiar
Born on: 11.12.1973