Anders Biazzi


Member

1991-1992 Pathalog - guitars  
1992-1998 Amon Amarth - guitars  
2008-2016 Blood Mortized - guitars  
2012-2017 Just Before Dawn - bass, guitars  
2016- Gods Forsaken - bass, guitars  
2017- Just Before Dawn - guitars  
2020- Bloodgut - guitars (as Anders Biazzi)  

Personal information

Also known as: Anders Hansson
Born on: 28.07.1974