Jan Rechberger


Member

1990-1995 Amorphis - drums  
2002- Amorphis - drums  
2003-2004 Ajattara - drums  
2009- Grease Helmet - drums  

Guest musician

2015 Amorphis - additional percussion, additional vocals  

Personal information

Also known as: Malakias II
Born on: 13.06.1974
Official website