Member:
1991- Abusiveness - guitars, vocals  
1995- Pripegal - all instruments, vocals  
2004- Deivos - guitars  
2005- Biały Viteź - bass  
2005-2012 Blaze Of Perdition - bass (as Revenger)  
2006- Ulcer - guitars  
2009- Moon (POL) - bass, vocals  
2009- Dira Mortis - bass  
2010 Christ Agony - bass, vocals  
2012-2013 Blaze Of Perdition - guitars (as Revenger)  
2013- Blaze Of Perdition - bass, guitars (as Revenger)  


Personal information

Also known as: Mścisław, Revenger
Born on: 03.06.1977