Markus Laakso


Member

2004- Chaosweaver - keyboard, vocals, bass  
2010- Kuolemanlaakso - guitar, keyboard  

Interviews

09.02.2014 Kuolemanlaakso

Personal information

Also known as: Max Power
Born on: 26.08.1976