Josef Dominic


Member

1984-1985 Sodom - guitars  
2007 Sodom - guitars  

Live musician

2017 Sodom - guitars  

Guest musician

2013 Endstille - guitars  

Personal information

Also known as: Grave Violator, Peppi
Born on: 02.03.1967