Member:
2008-2012 Kistvaen - vocals  
2009-2010 Clitgore - guitars, vocals (as Cock Monster)  
2010- Domination - vocals  
2012- Tep Zepi - vocals  
2012-2013 Negură Bunget - vocals (as Chakravartin)  


Personal information

Also known as: Chakravartin, Cock Master, Fane
Born on: 15.03.1988
Official website