Tobias Exxel


Member

NA- Taraxacum - bass  
1995-1999 Squealer - bass  
1998- Edguy - bass  
2012- Pe Schorowsky - bass  

Live musician

2011 Gamma Ray - bass  
2015 Unisonic - guitars  

Guest musician

2008 Markus Grosskopf's Bassinvaders - bass  
2011 Krypteria - guitar  

Personal information

Also known as: Eggi
Born on: 27.02.1973