Mariangela Demurtas Amorim


Member

2007- Tristania - vocals  

Studio musician

2015 Karmaflow - vocals  

Live musician

2013 Orphaned Land - vocals  
2014 Moonspell - vocals  
2015 Yossi Sassi - vocals  

Guest musician

2009 Artifact - vocals  
2012 Ex Deo - vocals  
2013 Dark Tranquillity - vocals  
2014 Yossi Sassi - vocals  
2015 Melted Space - vocals  

Personal information

Also known as: Mary
Born on: 04.11.1981