Metal Storm logo
John Christer Richard Schill


Member

2008-2010 Spawn Of Possession - drums (as Richard Schill)  
2008-2010 Shining - drums (as Richard "Rick" Schill)  
2008-2012 Livsnekad - drums (as Richard Schill)  
2012- The Unguided - drums (as Richard Schill)  
2012-2013 Acacia - drums (as Richard Schill)  

Personal information

Also known as: Richard "Rick" Schill, Rickard "Rille" Schill
Born on: 02.10.1988
Instagram