Metal Storm logo
Joris Nijenhuis


Member

2004-2008 Elexorien - drums  
2012- Atrocity - drums  
2013- Leaves' Eyes - drums  

Studio musician

2014- Bloodred - drums  
2014-2015 Akoma - drums  

Personal information

Also known as: Blastmaster
Born on: 25.07.1985