Metal Storm logo
Paul "Cutlass" Lapkowski


Member

2003- Stickoxydal - guitar, vocals  
2013- Ominous Scriptures - guitars (as Pavel Lapkouski)  

Personal information

Also known as: Pavel Lapkouski, Pasha
Born on: 01.11.1987