Metal Storm logo
Tony Jelencovich


Member

1994- Transport League - guitars, vocals  
2004-2007 Angel Blake - vocals  
2005-2006 Mnemic - vocals  
2007- C-187 - vocals  
2007- Icon In Me - vocals (as Tony JJ)  
2012- Death Destruction - vocals  

Guest musician

2008 Edge Of Serenity - vocals  

Personal information

Also known as: Tony JJ, Tony J.J., Dennis Tomb
Born on: 01.07.1968