Metal Storm logo
Kevin Elrod


Member

2006- Execration (USA) - drums  
2013- Habitual Defilement - drums  
2013- Teratism - drums  
2013- Villisca - drums  
2016 Hod - drums  

Live musician

2007- Nightbringer - drums  

Personal information

Also known as: Defiler
Born on: 29.11.1981