Metal Storm logo
Neil Smith (I)


Member

2002-2006 Lord Gore - guitars (as Maniac Killer)  
2002-2010 Frightmare - bass, guitars, vocals (as Maniac Neil)  
2003-2005 Blood Freak - guitars, bass, vocals (as Maniac Neil)  
2006 Blood Freak - all instruments, vocals (as Maniac Neil)  
2007-2010 Blood Freak - all instruments (as Maniac Neil)  
2011-2013 Blood Freak - guitars, bass, vocals (as Maniac Neil)  
2014-2017 Blood Freak - guitars, vocals (as Maniac Neil)  
2016-2019 Lord Gore - guitars (as Maniac Neil)  

Personal information

Also known as: Maniac Neil, Franko America, Maniac Killer
Born on: 06.10.1981