Metal Storm logo
Kai Speidel


Member

2012-2014 Ihresgleichen - drums  
2013-2020 Totengefl眉ster - drums (as Frostbitten)  
2019-2020 Vredehammer - drums (as Frostbitten)  

Live musician

2016 Ichorid - drums  
2016 Firtan - drums  
2018- Nordjevel - drums (as Frostbitten)  
2020- Impalement - drums (as Frostbitten)  

Guest musician

2023 Impalement - additional vocals (as Frostbitten)  

Personal information

Also known as: Schattendorn, Frostbitten
Born on: 24.02.1994