Metal Storm logo
Jeff Olson


Member

1979-1986 Trouble - drums  
1993-2008 Trouble - drums  
2006- Retro Grave - all instruments, vocals  
2013-2015 The Skull - drums  

Guest musician

1995 KMFDM - trumpet  

Personal information

Also known as: Oly
Born on: 14.07.1962