Metal Storm logo
Shawn "Shon" Vincent


Member

2008-2016 Hrom - bass  
2013- Smoulder - guitars (as Shon Vincent)  
2017-2018 Manacle - bass  

Personal information

Also known as: Speed Deceiver
Born on: 28.11.1990