Metal Storm logo
Wang Yen-Ping


Member

2011-2016 Coprocephalic - vocals (as Larry Wang)  
2015- Maggot Colony - bass (as Larry Wang)  

Live musician

2014-2015 Maggot Colony - bass (as Larry Wang)  

Personal information

Also known as: Larry Wang, 王雁平
Born on: 06.08.1981