Metal Storm logo
Dmitriy Lebedev


Member

NA- Lunae Ortus - vocals (as Demether Grail)  
2008- Skylord - vocals  
2019- Бѣсъ - all instruments, vocals (as Demetr)  

Personal information

Also known as: Demether Grail, Дмитрий Лебедев, Demetr
Born on: 27.10.1983