Metal Storm logo
Carlos Bulfon


Member

2020- AvatariA - keyboards  

Personal information

Also known as: Carlos Bulfón, Carlucho, Krlucho, Karl Eddie
Born on: 23.09.1988

Facebook
Instagram
Twitter
show more