Member:
1994-1995 Sceptic - guitar  
1997-1999 Crionics - guitars  
1999- Thy Disease - guitar, bass  
2001-2012 Anal Stench - guitars  
2006-2011 Crionics - guitars  
Live musician:
2002 Crionics - guitar  
2004 Crionics - guitar  
Guest musician:
2003 Virgin Snatch - guitar  


Personal information

Also known as: Yanuary
Born on: 21.09.1984