Peter Criss


Member

1972-1980 KISS - drums, percussion  
1996-2001 KISS - drums, percussion  
2002-2004 KISS - drums, percussion  

Guest musician

1989 Ace Frehley - vocals, percussion  

Personal information

Also known as: The Catman
Born on: 20.12.1945