Waclaw Borowiec


Member

1999-2011 Crionics - keyboards  
2006 Anal Stench - keyboards  

Studio musician

2006-2007 Abused Majesty - keyboards  

Personal information

Also known as: Vac-V
Born on: 07.10.1981