Andrew Markuszewski


Member

2002-2003 Nachtmystium - guitars  
2006- Avichi - all instruments, vocals  
2008- Lord Mantis - guitars, backing vocals  
2011-2014 Nachtmystium - guitars  

Live musician

2009-2011 Nachtmystium - bass  
2010- Venien - guitars  
2012 VON - guitars  

Personal information

Also known as: Aamonael
Born on: 28.02.1983