Member:
1994- Coal Chamber - drums  


Personal information

Also known as: Bug
Born on: 31.08.1977

Mikey "Bug" Cox (born August 31, 1977) is an American musician, formerly the drummer of Coal Chamber, and the youngest member of the original line-up.