Patrick Damiani


Member

1996- Le Grand Guignol - guitars, bass  

Studio musician

2003-2004 Falkenbach - acoustic guitar  
2004 Nebelhorn - guitars, drums  
2004 Enid - guitars, bass  
2005-2010 Falkenbach - guitar, bass, acoustic guitar  
2008-2010 Carach Angren - bass  
2011- Falkenbach - guitar, keyboard  
2015-2017 Carach Angren - bass  

Live musician

2008-2010 Carach Angren - bass  

Personal information

Also known as: Hagalaz
Born on: 02.08.1977