Advertise on Metal Storm
Stian Lægreid


Member

1998- Gaahlskagg - guitars, bass (as Skagg)  
1998- Sigfader - guitars (as Skagg)  

Live musician

2005-2007 Gorgoroth - guitars (as Eihwaz)  
2007-2009 Taake - guitars (as Skagg)  

Guest musician

2011 Taake - vocals (as Skagg)  

Personal information

Also known as: Eihwaz, Skagg
Born on: 02.05.1978