André Kvebek


Member

1997-2006 1349 - guitars  
2002- Pantheon I - guitars, vocals  
2009- Svartelder - bass, guitars (as Maletoth)  
2012- Den Saakaldte - guitars (as Tjalve)  
2013- Horizon Ablaze - vocals  

Studio musician

2014 From The Vastland - bass (as Tjalve)  

Live musician

NA Sarkom - guitars  
2013- From The Vastland - bass (as Tjalve)  

Personal information

Also known as: Maletoth, Tjalve
Born on: 24.04.1980