Danny Svendsen


Member

2007- Heidra - keyboards  
2010-2011 Illnath - keyboards  

Studio musician

2008- Fjorsvartnir - keyboards (as Onslaughter)  

Live musician

2010- Fjorsvartnir - keyboards (as Onslaughter)  

Personal information

Also known as: Onslaughter, Zimmer
Born on: 02.07.1984