Francesco


Member

2004- Hell Terrorist - bass, guitars  
2007- Xeper - guitars  
2009- Divine Codex - bass, guitars, vocals  
2011-2012 Impiety - guitars  

Studio musician

2012 Exterminas - guitars  

Live musician

2010- Setherial - guitars (as Guh Lu)  
2012- Gorgoroth - bass (as Guh.Lu)  
2012- Impiety - bass  

Personal information

Also known as: Guh Lu, Kekko
Born on: 09.10.1981