Richard Jonckheere


Member

1983- Front 242 - vocals, electronic drums  
1985-1986 Revolting Cocks - vocals, programming  

Guest musician

1985 Ministry - vocals  

Personal information

Also known as: Richard 23
Born on: 20.01.1963