Alexandra Sidorova


Member

2014- Imperial Age - vocals  
2016- Zmey Gorynich - vocals (as Rys)  

Guest musician

2012 Imperial Age - vocals  

Personal information

Also known as: Александра Сидорова, Rys
Born on: 30.11.1990